Modul X2 10Gbps Cisco X2-10GB-LR Cisco - 1
  • Modul X2 10Gbps Cisco X2-10GB-LR Cisco - 1

Modul X2 10Gbps Cisco X2-10GB-LR

lei130.90
ITSX210GBLR
Refurbished
4 Items
Quantity
In Stock

  Pickup from warehouse

Products must be payed before pickup.

 

Secure Payment online with Credit card. Bank Transfer or COD.

 

Fast Shipping. Standard 20 Lei, Express 25 Lei.

 

Easy return. Return the products and we return your money.

X2 transceiver module

1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single-mode x 2

Pentru switch-urile:
Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3C, 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3CXL ¦ Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12D, 3560E-12SD-E, 3560E-12SD-S, 3560E-24PD, 3560E-24TD, 3560E-48PD, 3560E-48PD-F, 3560E-48TD, 3560E-48TD-SD, 3750E-24PD, 3750E-24TD, 3750E-48PD, 3750E-48PD-F, 3750E-48TD, 4500 Series Supervisor Engine V-10GE, 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch ¦ Cisco ME 4924-10GE ¦ Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10GE

ITSX210GBLR

Data sheet

Warranty
Garantie 1 An
ArrayArray

16 other products in the same category: