Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL  - 1
  • Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL  - 1

Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL

lei100.00
FTLX8571D3BCL
Refurbished
37 Items
Quantity
In Stock

  Pickup from warehouse

Products must be payed before pickup.

 

Secure Payment online with Credit card. Bank Transfer or COD.

  Star BT

Pana la 12 RATE fara dobanda.

  BRD Finance

3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 12 Rate Fara Dobanda

  AlphaCard

Pana la 12 RATE fara dobanda.

 

Fast Shipping. Standard 20 Lei, Express 25 Lei.

 

Easy return. Return the products and we return your money.

Modul Optic (Fibre Optic Transceivers) SFP+, 10Gbps, Short Range, 2 x LC/PC, Multimode, Max 300m, Compatibil placa retea HP, Dell, Ubiquity, Mikrotik

FTLX8571D3BCL

Data sheet

Warranty
Garantie 1 An
Uplink
10 Gbps
SFP / SFP+
Da
ArrayArray