Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Compatibil Ubiquity UF-MM-10G Ubiquity - 1
  • Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Compatibil Ubiquity UF-MM-10G Ubiquity - 1

Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Compatibil Ubiquity UF-MM-10G

lei113.05
ITSSFP10GUBNT
New product
10 Items
Quantity
In Stock

  Pickup from warehouse

Products must be payed before pickup.

 

Secure Payment online with Credit card. Bank Transfer or COD.

 

Fast Shipping. Standard 20 Lei, Express 25 Lei.

 

Easy return. Return the products and we return your money.

Modul Optic (Fibre Optic Transceivers) SFP+, 10Gbps, Short Range, 2 x LC/PC, Multimode, Max 300m, Compatibil placa retea HP.
Ubiquity
ITSSFP10GUBNT

Data sheet

Warranty
Garantie 1 An
Uplink
10 Gbps
SFP
Da
ArrayArray