Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Compatibil placa retea HP HP - 1
  • Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Compatibil placa retea HP HP - 1

Modul Optic SFP+ 10 GB Short Range Compatibil placa retea HP

lei113.05
ITSSFP10G
New product
10 Items
Quantity
In Stock

  Pickup from warehouse

Products must be payed before pickup.

 

Secure Payment online with Credit card. Bank Transfer or COD.

 

Fast Shipping. Standard 20 Lei, Express 25 Lei.

 

Easy return. Return the products and we return your money.

Modul Optic (Fibre Optic Transceivers) SFP+, 10Gbps, Short Range, 2 x LC/PC, Multimode, Max 300m, Compatibil placa retea HP.
ITSSFP10G

Data sheet

Warranty
Garantie 1 An
Uplink
10 Gbps
SFP
Da
ArrayArray